Saturday, February 13, 2016
» 'AA' Playoff Bracket

» League News

» Teams

» Suspensions

» Event Calendar

» Player Search

» Manual of Operations

» Follow Us On Twitter

» Sr Hockey Committee

» Post a Score

» Advertise

» Ask the WOAA

 
Which series do you think will go the distance?
Shallow Lake vs Mapleton-Minto
Saugeen Shores vs Durham
Huron East vs Clinton
Petrolia vs Tavistock

 
Click Here for more Information.

 

SUSPENSIONS

Search Suspensions:


Date Player Team Division
Games
Details
Feb 6, 2016 Chase Chapman Lucknow Lancers Round Robin
2
Feb 6, 2016 Joe Gerbe Mapleton-Minto 81's North
1
Feb 6, 2016 Mitch Good Shallow Lake Crushers North
1
Feb 6, 2016 Adam Blundell Shallow Lake Crushers North
2
Feb 5, 2016 Shawn Stewart Ripley Wolves Round Robin
2
Feb 5, 2016 Curtis Maracle Tillsonburg Thunder Round Robin
2
Jan 29, 2016 Dylan Hoffman Mapleton-Minto 81's North
6
Jan 23, 2016 Mike Hurst Mapleton-Minto 81's North
2
Jan 16, 2016 Jamie Aikin Huron East Centenaires South
1
Jan 16, 2016 Kyle Walker*I* Huron East Centenaires South
1
Jan 10, 2016 Tyler Gibbons*I* Shallow Lake Crushers North
2
Jan 9, 2016 Mike Bush Petrolia Squires South
1
Jan 8, 2016 Mitch Good Shallow Lake Crushers North
3
Dec 29, 2015 Jacob Brown Saugeen Shores Winterhawks North
5
Dec 29, 2015 Ian Barnard Shallow Lake Crushers North
1
Dec 18, 2015 Simon Johnson Milverton 4WheelDrives South
1
Dec 13, 2015 Sheldon Thompson Huron East Centenaires South
2
Dec 12, 2015 Trevor Rosborough Tillsonburg Thunder South
5
Dec 5, 2015 Jeremiah Goodacre Petrolia Squires South
1
Dec 5, 2015 Mike Bush Petrolia Squires South
1
Dec 5, 2015 Bill Philip Shallow Lake Crushers North
1
Nov 27, 2015 Mitch Vandergunst Clinton Radars South
1
Nov 27, 2015 Cody Hamilton Milverton 4WheelDrives South
2
Nov 20, 2015 Brad Hornby Tillsonburg Thunder South
2
Nov 7, 2015 Dylan Hoffman Mapleton-Minto 81's North
1

First | Prev | Page: of 17 | Next | Last |
 
Records Per Page:

1 - 25 of 413 Records




View this page in printer friendly format.


North
at
7:30 PM  -   PortElgi
at
8:00 PM  -   Shallow

South
at
7:30 PM  -   Seaforth

Round Robin
at
8:00 PM  -   Milverto



| 'AA' Playoff Bracket | League News | Teams | Suspensions | Event Calendar | Player Search | Manual of Operations | Follow Us On Twitter | Sr Hockey Committee | Post a Score | Advertise | Ask the WOAA |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2016 Sportzone Internet Services and WOAA Sr Hockey
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software